9656 - Universal Lawn Mower PTO Switch

9656 - Universal Lawn Mower PTO Switch

Switches-PTO

<< Back   E-mail A Friend

9656 - Universal Lawn Mower PTO Switch

Lawn mower PTO switch replaces:

AYP/ROPER/SEARS 140404
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 146283
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 154959
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 169416
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 169417
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 174651
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 174653
AYP/ROPER/SEARS 532174651
BAD BOY 056-8058-00
BOBCAT/RANSOM 1985032
BUNTON-GOODALL PL7994
BUSH HOG 50018299
DIXON 539117238
DIXON 539129512
DIXON INDUSTRIES 539101768
DIXON INDUSTRIES 539120023
DIXON INDUSTRIES 539129512
DIXON INDUSTRIES 5961
ENCORE 523030
ENCORE 523031
FERRIS 22180
FERRIS 5022180
FERRIS 5022182
GREAT DANE D38005
HOWARD 02-422
HUSQVARNA 532154959
HUSQVARNA 5321694-17
HUSQVARNA 5321746-51
HUSQVARNA 5391017-68
HUSTLER 77146
HUSTLER 776476
MURRAY 6201316
MURRAY 94927
OREGON 33-091
PRIME LINE 7-01830
SCAG 481687
SCAG 483162
SCAG 483957
SIMPLICITY/ALLIS CHA 171348
SIMPLICITY/ALLIS CHA 1714772
SIMPLICITY/ALLIS CHA 1716332
SIMPLICITY/ALLIS CHA 1722887
SIMPLICITY/ALLIS CHA 1722887SM
SNAPPER/KEES 35658
SNAPPER/KEES 7035658
SNAPPER/KEES 7035658
SNAPPER/KEES 7035658YP
SNAPPER/KEES 7035658YP
WRIGHT 52420003
YAZOO 101768
YAZOO 539101768

Push-pull/snap mount. Corner terminal blank. Note: Black Knob (shown with red knob)

SKU: 9656(C192)

Price: $21.99
Sale Price: $19.95
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Q & A